Gironi

 

Girone A

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1330079
2320116
33012-41
43012-41

Girone C

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300169
23201156
33012-141
43012-171

Girone E

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300149
2320186
33102-73
43003-150

Girone G

PosClubPWDLPts
132107
231114
331114
430121

Girone B

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1330069
2311144
3311134
43003-130

Girone D

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300149
2320136
3310203
43003-170

Girone F

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300159
23201-16
33102-53
43003-90

Girone H

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300209
2320116
33102-23
43003-190

Gironi

 

Girone A

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1330079
2320116
33012-41
43012-41

Girone B

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1330069
2311144
3311134
43003-130

Girone C

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300169
23201156
33012-141
43012-171

Girone D

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300149
2320136
3310203
43003-170

Girone E

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300149
2320186
33102-73
43003-150

Girone F

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300159
23201-16
33102-53
43003-90

Girone G

PosClubPWDLPts
132107
231114
331114
430121

Girone H

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13300209
2320116
33102-23
43003-190

Migliori 1°-8°

 

 

Quarti di Finale Semifinali Finale
Ac Milan  
Aprile 17, 2022
5-4
Maddalena
Ac Milan
Aprile 18, 2022
1-2
Maddalena
A.S.D. Alcione Milano
 S.L. Benfica
F.C. Internazionale Milano
Aprile 18, 2022
1-0
Maddalena
Aprile 17, 2022
0-2
Maddalena
S.L. Benfica
 
S.L. Benfica
 
Cagliari Calcio
Aprile 17, 2022
0-1
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Borussia Dortmund
Aprile 18, 2022
0-2
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Borussia Dortmund
 A.S. Roma
A.S. Roma 
Aprile 17, 2022
3-2
Santa Teresa di Gallura
A.S. Roma
 
RSC Anderlecht
3 - 0
Maddalena

Finale 3°-4° Posto

Migliori 5°-8°

 

 

Semifinali Finale
A.S.D. Alcione Milano 
Aprile 18, 2022
1-3
Maddalena
F.C. Internazionale Milano
Aprile 18, 2022
1-0
Maddalena
F.C. Internazionale Milano
 
Cagliari Calcio
Aprile 18, 2022
3-0
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Cagliari Calcio
 
RSC Anderlecht
3 - 0
Palau

Finale 7°-8° Posto

Migliori 9°-12°

Gironi (A-D)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
Hammarby IF 
Aprile 17, 2022
2-5
Maddalena
Liverpool F.C.
Aprile 18, 2022
3-0
Maddalena
Liverpool F.C.
 
F.C. Koln
Aprile 17, 2022
1-2
Maddalena
Accademia Calcio Roma
 
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 0
Palau

Finale 13°-16° Posto (A-D)

Migliori 9°-12°

Gironi (E-H)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
Lyngby Boldklub 
Aprile 17, 2022
3-1
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Lyngby Boldklub
Aprile 18, 2022
1-2
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Savio Calcio
 
F.C. Enotria
Aprile 17, 2022
5-0
Santa Teresa di Gallura
F.C. Enotria
 
Lodigiani Calcio 1972
2 - 0
Luogosanto

Finale 13°-16° Posto (E-H)

Migliori 17°-20°

Gironi (A-D)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
A.S.D. Ilvamaddalena 
Aprile 17, 2022
0-3
Palau
A.S.D. Tau Calcio Altopascio
Aprile 18, 2022
4-1
Palau
A.S.D. Tau Calcio Altopascio
 
U.S.D. Palau
Aprile 17, 2022
1-0
Palau
U.S.D. Palau
 
Accademia Pavese
1 - 2
Maddalena

Finale 21°-24° Posto (A-D)

Migliori 17°-20°

Gironi (E-H)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
U.S. Aldini 
Aprile 17, 2022
6-0
Luogosanto
U.S. Aldini
Aprile 18, 2022
2-0
Luogosanto
A.S.D. Calvairate
 
A.S.D. Pirri
Aprile 17, 2022
1-2
Luogosanto
F.C. Cimiano Calcio
 
F.C. Cimiano Calcio
1 - 2
Santa Teresa di Gallura

Finale 21°-24° Posto (E-H)

Migliori 25°-28°

Gironi (A-D)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
F.C. Giardinetti 1957 
Aprile 17, 2022
3-0
Maddalena
F.C. Giardinetti 1957
Aprile 18, 2022
3-1
Palau
A.S.D. Totti Soccer School
 
U.S. Viterebese 1908
Aprile 17, 2022
4-5
Palau
Latte Dolce Calcio
 
Latte Dolce Calcio
7 - 5
Maddalena

Finale 29°-32° Posto (A-D)

Migliori 25°-28°

Gironi (E-H)

 

 

Semifinali Finale
Monterosi F.C. 
Aprile 17, 2022
1-0
Santa Teresa di Gallura
Monterosi F.C.
Aprile 18, 2022
3-0
Luogosanto
ASD Polisportiva Santa Teresa Gallura
 
Esfa Greece
Aprile 17, 2022
1-2
Luogosanto
A.S.D Porto Cervo
 
A.S.D Porto Cervo
1 - 2
Santa Teresa di Gallura

Finale 29°-32° Posto (E-H)